Project Details

National Merit Scholarship - Basar - Year 2019 -20

Basar, Nirmal District, TS
 
Following is the List of Children Sponsored in this Project :
ID Name Village District
C2196 Adarsh Chekkala Thodellagudem Mahabubabad
C2195 Ajay Kumar Gorintla Nidhana puram Khammam
C2503 Ajay Kumar Samala Julapally Peddapally
C2188 Akash Kasturi Odduramavaram Bhadradri Kothagudem
C2516 Akhila Thummanapally Ramannapeta Jagtial
C2820 Anusha Koyyada Engurthi Siddipet
C2187 Anusha Manchiryala Ruyyadi Adilabad
C1925 Anusha Palle Chinna Golkonda Rangareddy
C1913 Anusha Velgam Indhanapally Adilabad
C1915 Aparna Kanthala Hanmatpally Karimnagar
C2512 Ashma Shaik Chinthalapalem Suryapet
C2189 Ashraf Ali Mohammad Ramannapet Jagityal
C2821 Bhagya Sree Dibba Shankerpally Ranga Reddy
C2823 Bhavani Eppakayala Domakonda Kamareddy
C1917 Deepika Chavva Kandukuru Khammam
C2207 Deepika Tekumatla Peddashapur Rangareddy
C2813 Dinishna Puppala Pallikonda Nizamabad
C2190 Divya Vangapally Cheeta kodur Jangaon
C1916 Divya Veerabathini Kothapally Karimnagar
C2824 Gamya Kommu Pasthala Suryapet
C2192 Ganesh Kurva Buddareddypally Jogulamba Gadwal
C2826 Ganesh Pathipaka Singapur Mancherial
C2515 Hameed Siddiq Mahammad Yellareddy Kamareddy
C2209 Harika Yaja Yellareddypet Siddipet
C1914 Harish Teja Peddi Choppadandi Karimnagar
C2815 Hemasri Jindham Uploor Nizamabad
C2206 Ishrath Banu Mohammad Galipally Rajanna Siricilla
C2514 Kapila Devi Kokkonda Khankhanpeta Khammam
C2827 Kavya Kakkerla Pallarguda Warangal Rural
C2508 Lakshmana Chary Enugurthi Gopalraopet Karimnagar
C2518 Lethaswi Kamutam Kesamudram Mahabubabad
C2814 Mahesh Kola Neralla Jagityal
C1926 Manasa Perumandla Brahmanakothapalle Warangal
C2818 Meghana Suddala Tharupally Peddapally
C2812 Mounika Kunnera Thorrur Mahabubabad
C1618 Mounika Pushkalini Jabisetty Vemsoor Khammam
C2505 Muskan Seema Nagsanpally Medak
C2500 Muskan Shaik Garmilla Mancherial
C2513 Mythri Tandra Marchala Nagar Kurnool
C1375 Nagaraju Narva Jangamaipalle Nizamabad
C2811 Navitha Sipelli Venugumatla Jagityal
C2214 Neeraj Kurumaddala Issipeta Jayashankar Bhupalapally
C2819 Nikhitha Karipe Kammarpally Nizamabad
C2193 Nithisha Burri Domakonda Kamareddy
C2510 Pallavi Masham Thotapally Siddipet
C2509 Pavan Kumar Makam Thipudampally Wanaparthy
C2198 Pavithra Siripuram Chennapur Medak
C2810 Prathiba Nalla Sircilla Rajanna Sircilla
C2504 Prathyusha Chiliveri Choutpally Nizamabad
C1365 Rajesh Dasari Konijerla Khammam
C1374 Ramu Jarpula Thirumalagiri Mahabubnagar
C2215 Ranjith Kumar Parupally Valigonda Yadadri Bhongir
C2831 Ravali Yasam Kondaiahpally Jayashankar Bhupalapally
C2205 Ravi Kumar Itikala Maredugonda Pedapally
C2506 Ravi Kumar Katrevula Rapellikota Jaya Shankar
C1928 Ravinder Pashikanti Katkur Warangal
C2199 Sai Teja Chunchu Balaji Nagar Medchal
C2211 Sai Vennela Police Raveelapally Vikarabad
C2201 Saipriya Shagam Thirumalagiri Nalgonda
C2202 Sana Mahammad Ravindrapur Nirmal
C2830 Sanath Kumar Kulla Ramnagar Karimnagar
C2200 Sangeetha Guntha Thoodukurthy Nagarkurnool
C2204 Sankeerthana Suddala Pandilla Pedapally
C2197 Shirisha Emula Marriguda Mancherial
C2511 Shirisha Rachamalla Rangundla Nalgonda
C1920 Shirisha Vislavath Kothapally Mahabubnagar
C1919 Shiva Beesam Shainpally Mahabubnagar
C2822 Shruthi Gajula Kondapur Karimnagar
C2203 Soumya Namala Jakranpally Nizamabad
C2828 Sravani Kodari Tharupally Peddapally
C2825 Sreeja Butharaju New Nagole Medchal
C2829 Sreni Boddupally Devarakonda Nalgonda
C2502 Sreya Thota Gandhinagar Rajanna Siricilla
C2208 Srikanth Dade Krishnapur Sangareddy
C1927 Srikanth Gudise Maripeda Warangal
C2507 Srivani Vemula Dharmapuri Jagtial
C2194 Swathi Gajula Kondapur Karimnagar
C2817 Tejashwini Chandanagiri Nimmapally Rajanna Sircilla
C2210 Triveni Kampasati Kandibanda Suryapet
C1922 Vani Pilli Ravutla Nizamabad
C2501 Vinay Kumar Varne Nandigama Warangal
C2517 Vinay Siram Echoda Adilabad
C2816 Vishvesh Udugu Bangarigadda Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
C1923 Vivek Reddy Bandi Kummera Rangareddy
Project Start DateProject Current Status
01-Sep-2019Active