Project Details

National Merit Scholarship - Nuzvid - Year 2019 -20

Nuzvid, Krishna District, AP
 
Following is the List of Children Sponsored in this Project :
ID Name Village District
C1898 Afzal Hussain Sheik Pothavaram East Godavari
C1896 Ahmedunnisa Sheik Pasalapud East Godavari
C1607 Aiswarya Vatala Bandarkota Krishna
C1626 Ajay Chandra Palepu Korumilli East Godavari
C2851 Akhil Venkat Kattamuri Kakinada East Godavari
C2471 Amrutha Byrisetti Suryanarayanapet East Godavari
C1355 Anil Kumar Amballa Jakkuva Vizianagaram
C2477 Anupama Sai Relangi Kamanagaruvu East Godavari
C1354 Appana Palla Jakkuva Vizianagaram
C1359 Baji Baba Shaik Chanubabnda Krishna
C1910 Bharathi Anupuju Chinadoddigallu Visakhapatnam
C1619 Bhavani Raparthi Godicherla Visakhapatnam
C1901 Chandrika Devi Kowtharapu Peteru Guntur
C1624 Chittibabu Lokavarapu Venumalapudi Visakhapatnam
C2182 Dhana Lakshmi Budda Ramchandra Nagar Visakhapatnam
C1372 Dhana Lakshmi Pathalam Gavaravaram Viskhapatnam
C0939 Dhanalakshmi Medida Lolla East Godavari
C2183 Dharani Vykuntam Uddavolu Vizianagaram
C2166 Dharma Vijay Nunnaboina Bodaskurrupalem East Godavari
C2180 Divya Samudrala Paramkusamnagar Colony Srikakulam
C2852 Durga bhavani Girinatham Gorantla Anantapur
C0937 Durga Medisetti Lolla East Godavari
C1368 Eswaramma Kuricheti Bodhanapadu Prakasam
C2168 Fakrunnisa Shaik Ponnur Guntur
C2185 Ganesh Reddy Ravalapati Kalaparru West Godavari
C1694 Ganga Bhavani Muvvala Gannavaram Visakhapatnam
C1909 Gayathri Chilla Chillapeta Rajam Srikakulam
C1356 Gopi Kongala Chintalapadu Krishna
C1616 Gowri Durga Narni L.Gannavaram Laku East Godavari
C1918 Jagadeesh Kuricheti Peddamunagala Khammam
C2487 Jaya Sindhuja Divvi Malkipuram East Godavari
C1362 Jubeda Begum Shaik Vinagadapa Krishna
C2856 Karthik Gorle Bhimavaram vizianagaram
C1622 Kowsiri Shaik East Godavari
C1614 Kranthi Lakshmi Nagireddy Lakkavaram East Godavari
C1912 Lahari Dundu Komarru West Godavari
C1895 Lakshmi Durga Chellingi Kesavadasupalem East Godavari
C1900 Lakshmi Gera Pedanandipadu Guntur
C2476 Lakshmi Sai Sasank Kommaraju Narasaraopet Guntur
C1615 Lavanya Balla Bandarulanka East Godavari
C1625 Mehar Maneeja Karuturi Tadiparru West Godavari
C1627 Mounika Kakitapalli Kottakota Srikakulam
C2843 Mounika Siliveri Dattapuram Kadapa
C1367 Naga Satya Santhi Villa Chintanalanka East Godavari
C2485 Naga Venkata Eswara Anoohya Nanepalli Kothuru Visakhapatnam
C1620 Naga Vineetha Varikuti Pasuvullanka East Godavari
C2853 Nagarekha Gadikota Bayanapalli Kadapa
C2474 Naveen Sai Gavara Kottavalasa Vizianagaram
C2848 Phanisri Sriram Vedayapalem Nellore
C1911 Raju Valle Rellivalasa Vizianagaram
C2478 Ramesh Vanapalli Ramachandrapuram Vizianagaram
C0849 Rasi Balireddi Damnnapalli Visakhapatnum
C1904 Rithya Mamidi Pedatummidi Krishna
C2184 Sai Jahnavi Palla Bhogapuram Vizianagaram
C1621 Sai Prasanna Challagali Penakanametta West Godavari
C2861 Sailaja Bai Vadithe Chilakaluripet Guntur
C1623 Saritha Kapusetti Kandregula East Godavari
C1360 Satya Sai Lakshmi Prasanna Garimella Pandalapaka East Godavari
C1608 Siva Naga Raju Gamidi Arthamuru Krishna
C2171 Siva Raja Rajeswari Bezawada Krishna
C1370 Sivannarayana Medisetty Bhatlapalika East Godavari
C2849 Sravana Sandhya Dora Ankalagudem West godavari
C2841 Sriram Voonna Narsannapeta srikakulam
C1358 Sushma Thota Nagavarappadu Krishna
C1778 Teja Durga Bhavani Gajula Lolla East Godavari
C1369 Uma Navya Chintapalli Nagulapalli East Godavari
C2461 Vasu Karri Nidadavole West Godavari dist
C2163 Vinay Prakash Kumar Manuparthi Voolapalli East Godavari
C2850 Yamuna Sri Chitti Kalavagattu West Godavari
C2172 Zareena Kothepeta Krishna
Project Start DateProject Current Status
01-Sep-2019Active