Bighelp New Hampshire S.T.E.A.M Event 2019

Following are the contest winners in New Hampshire S.T.E.A.M Event 2019 Bighelp Event.

BSAT(Bighelp Skills Ability Test) Winners:
Level 1st Place 2nd Place 3rd Place
Level 1 Srihan Tadapaneni Anish Hariharan Somavarapu Vedanth Srivatsan
Level 2 Srivatsan Marimuthu
Abhiram Batchu
Subang Sai Adapala
Level 3 Mohita Chepeni Paul Keerthan Reddy Gopu Rayhan Riaz
Level 4 Tarun Venkatesh Suhas Goluguri Harshatej Simhadri
Level 5 Raghav Buddhineni Akshath Pasam Aradhya Tipparaju
Level 6 Tejas Kollipara Arjun Lingala Abhisar Anand

Robot Model Building Winners:
Level 1st Place 2nd Place 3rd Place
Level 1 Srikruthi Mamdenna Srivatsan Marimuthu Tharun Senthilkumar
Level 2 Snithik Kollipara
Sai Ruthwik Gollapudi
SriVibhu Piratla

Robot Model Building Special Appreciation Prize:
Level Special Appreciation Prize Winners
Level 3 Suravi Bhatia,   

Science Poetry Winners:
Level 1st Place 2nd Place 3rd Place
Level 1 Srivatsan Marimuthu Aditya Bhatia Sri Kruthi Mamidenna
Level 2 Siya Singhal
Neil Tallamraju
Mohita Chepeni
Level 3 Kirthivarsha Sivakumar Ishanvi Bachwal Rishika Mukka

Science Poetry Special Appreciation Prize:
Level Special Appreciation Prize Winners
Level 4 Shriya Mareedu,   

Coloring Contest Winners:
Level 1st Place 2nd Place 3rd Place
Level 1 Indira Singam Aditya Tanjore Hanchinamani Jeevika Nuthulapati
Level 2 Sai Lassya
Neha Ratheesh
Nihal Muddada
Level 3 Hridhaan Bachwal Hasini Pydimarri Dhriti Parupalli
Level 4 Srivatsan Marimuthu Siddharth Srinivasan Hansika Kancharla
Level 5 Shreyas T Hanchinamani Saanvi Alapati Homa Harshitha Thalluru

Art Contest Winners:
Level 1st Place 2nd Place 3rd Place
Level 1 Hridhan Bachwal NANA
Level 2 Homa Harshitha Thalluru
Srikruthi Mamdenna
Parthiv Lingala
Tharun Senthilkumar
Level 3 Samanya Kutikala NANA
Level 4 Venkat Akhilesh Chintalpudi NANA

Art Contest Special Appreciation Prize:
Level Special Appreciation Prize Winners
Level Anvika Pinnamaneni,   

Rangoli Contest Winners:
Level 1st Place 2nd Place 3rd Place
Level 1 Sengani Kavitha Singaravelou NANA

STEAM Talk Contest Winners:
Level 1st Place 2nd Place 3rd Place
Level 1 Subang Sai Adapala
Siya Singhal
Aditya Anand
Neil Tallamraju